ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7462136
*
nr 746 2136
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Bech & Jung, 58/150, signed, 1978, 63x48,
Beck & Jung, 58/150, signerad, 1978, 63x48
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday Mars 12 2012
at 17:40:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/3 00:07:43
1
100 kr
8/3 20:59:48
2
150 kr
10/3 15:27:57
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:51
-
3185 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:38
-
3030 Färglitografie..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. "Svensk sö..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:35
-
2077 GRAPHIC ART
Lise Lundgren. "Sluten lotus". Signed, numbered 20..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:08
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
nr 746 2136
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Bech & Jung, 58/150, signed, 1978, 63x48,
Beck & Jung, 58/150, signerad, 1978, 63x48
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 12 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/3 00:07:43 | 1 | 100 kr |
8/3 20:59:48 | 2 | 150 kr |
10/3 15:27:57 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:51
-
3185 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:38 -
3030 Färglitografie..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. "Svensk sö..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:35 -
2077 GRAPHIC ART
Lise Lundgren. "Sluten lotus". Signed, numbered 20..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:08